Central Committee Members

001 Bellaire 1                                
002 Bellaire 2                              Josh Meyer  
005 Bellaire 5                                
007 Martins Ferry 1A                              Paul Stecker  
009 Martins Ferry 2A                             Denise Robinson  
0011 Martins Ferry 3A      
0012 Martins Ferry 3B    Jacqueline Fry  
0013 Martins Ferry 4A   Joyce Martini  
0020 St. Clairsville 1A   Lenora Ann Davies  
0021 St. Clairsville 2A                             Shelia Smith  
0022 St. Clairsville 2B Kenneth Williams  
0023 St. Clairsville 3A                                 Kristi  Lipscomb  
0024 St. Clairsville 3B   Bonnie Krock     
0025 St. Clairsville 4A   Richard Myser    
0026 St. Clairsville 4B                              Angela Bentley  
0035 Colerain #1     
0036 Colerain #2    
0037 Colerain #3        
0038 Colerain #4                                
0039 Colerain #5   Frank Carrothers   
0040 Colerain #6                                
0043 Flushing                                           David Jones   
0045 Holloway                                           
0046 Flushing Twp. #2                                 William Benes  
0048 Belmont                                          Karen McKeen   
0049 Bethesda                                        Paul Schafer    
0050 Goshen E & W  Robert Lewis  
0052 Kirkwood                                
0053 Shadyside 1                                
0054 Shadyside 2     
0057 Shadyside 5                                
0061 Dillies                                
0063 Mead-Shadyside                             Robert Blinco  
0064 Bridgeport                                 
0066 Bridgeport                                 
0071 Brookside                                
0072 Blaine-Wolfhurst                                
0073 Boydsville                                
0076 Pease-Sunset                             Robert Connors  
0077 Pease-York                                
0078 Pease #1                             Cathy Kovalcik  
0079 Pease #2                                
0083 Avondale                                
0084 Neffs-Pultney #4                                
0085 Pultney 1                                
0087 Pultney 2                                
0097 Richland 1     
0098 Richland 2  A. Kellie Conway   
0099 Richland 3                                        Tim Johnson  
0100 Richland 4 Cynthia Fregiato    
0101 Richland 5 Kelly McCabe    
0102 Richland 6    Donald Krahel  
0103 Richland 7     
0105 Centerville   Kent Moore     
0107 Somerton                                
0108 Temperanceville     
0109 Morristown                                
0110 Lafferty                                
0111 Union                                              John Brown  
0112 Barnesville 1  Donald Eberhart     
0115 Barnesville 3  Brad Hudson    
0120 Warren North      
0122 Washington Twp    
0123 Wayne Melissa Krahel  
0124 Fairpoint  Jason Garczyk  
0125 Uniontown  John Cramer  
0127 Powhatan 1  Michael Meyer  
0129 York